Οι Επιτυχόντες του Φροντιστηρίου μας στις Γενικές Εξετάσεις 2006

A/A ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΣΧΟΛΗ
1 ΑΔΑΜΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ & ΤΟΠΟΓΡΑΦΙΑΣ ΤΕΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
2 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΩΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΑΣ (ΒΟΛΟΣ)
3 ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
4 ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΤΕΙ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
5 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
6 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΣΕΩΝ ΤΕΙ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ Β. ΕΞΑΜ.
7 ΒΡΟΝΤΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ & ΤΗΛΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΩΝ ΤΕΙ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ (ΣΠΑΡΤΗ)
8 ΓΚΑΛΙΤΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ ΦΙΛΟΣΟΦΙΑΣ & ΠΑΙΔΑΓΩΓΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
9 ΓΚΑΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΕΤΙΝΓΚ ΚΑΙ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΚΟΥ ΠΑΝ. ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
10 ΓΚΑΤΖΙΟΥΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
11 ΓΚΑΤΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΟΝΙΜΩΝ ΥΠΑΞ.ΣΤΡΑΤΟΥ (Σ.Μ.Υ.) ΣΩΜΑΤΑ
12 ΓΚΕΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΙΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ & ΑΡΧΑΙΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
13 ΓΚΟΥΓΚΟΥΜΑΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΙΔ/ΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΣΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΑΣ (ΒΟΛΟΣ)
14 ΓΚΟΥΓΚΟΥΜΑΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ ΠΑΙΔ/ΚΟ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΕΚΠ/ΣΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΑΣ ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ (ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ)
15 ΓΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΙΑΤΡΙΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
16 ΚΑΪΜΑΚΑΜΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΑΣΤΥΦΥΛΑΚΩΝ
17 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΚΗΣ ΕΡΓΑΣΙΑΣ ΤΕΙ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ (ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ)
18 ΚΑΤΣΑΒΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΩΝ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΑΙΤΕ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
19 ΚΑΤΣΙΑΦΛΙΑΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΤΕΙ ΔΥΤ. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ (ΚΟΖΑΝΗ)
20 ΚΟΥΡΔΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΝΑΥΤΙΛΙΑΚΩΝ ΣΠΟΥΔΩΝ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
21 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΦΑΡΜΟΣΜΕΝΗΣ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΠΟΛΥΜΕΣΩΝ ΤΕΙ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ (ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ)
22 ΚΡΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΠΙΣΤ. & ΤΕΧΝ. ΥΠΟΛΟΓΙΣΤΩΝ ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΟΥ (ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗ)
23 ΛΑΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΒΙΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗ ΤΕΙ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
24 ΛΕΤΣΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΓΕΩΓΡΑΦΙΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ (ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ)
25 ΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΒΑΙΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΩΝ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ (ΘΕΣ/ΚΗ)
26 ΛΙΟΛΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ & ΧΡΗΜΑΤΟΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΚΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ (ΘΕΣ/ΚΗ)
27 ΛΙΟΛΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΩΝ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ (ΞΑΝΘΗ)
28 ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΗ-ΕΛΕΝΗ ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ (ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ)
29 ΜΠΑΝΤΑΒΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΒΙΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΗ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗ ΤΕΙ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
30 ΜΠΑΡΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΤΕΙ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
31 ΜΠΑΤΣΙΛΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΤΕΧΝΙΚΩΝ ΥΠΑΞΙΩΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΕΡΟΠΟΡΙΑΣ (Σ.Τ.Υ.Α)
32 ΜΠΖΙΩΤΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΦΙΛΟΣΟΦΙΑΣ ΠΑΙΔΑΓΩΓΙΚΗΣ& ΨΥΧΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
33 ΜΠΙΣΜΠΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΩΝ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ (ΞΑΝΘΗ)
34 ΜΠΛΙΟΥΜΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΙΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ & ΑΡΧΑΙΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
35 ΝΑΛΠΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ (ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑ)
36 ΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΟΛ.ΔΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΕΡΓΩΝ ΤΕΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
37 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΕΦΑΡΜΟΣΜΕΝΗΣ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ (ΘΕΣ/ΚΗ)
38 ΠΑΠΑΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΤΕΙ ΔΥΤ. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ (ΚΟΖΑΝΗ)
39 ΠΑΠΑΞΑΝΘΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ ΝΟΜΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
40 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΩΝ ΟΡYΚΤΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ ΠΟΛΥΤΕΧΝΕΙΟ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ (ΧΑΝΙΑ)
41 ΠΑΤΣΙΚΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΚΗΣ ΕΡΓΑΣΙΑΣ ΤΕΙ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
42 ΠΟΥΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΜΗΧ.ΔΙΑΧ.ΕΝΕΡΓΕΙΑΚΩΝ ΠΟΡΩΝ ΔΥΤ.ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ (ΚΟΖΑΝΗ)
43 ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΔΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΑΓΓΛΙΚΗΣ ΓΛΩΣΣΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
44 ΣΑΜΟΛΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΛΗ ΕΠΙΣΤ.ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ & ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΥ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
45 ΣΚΑΝΤΖΟΣ ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΣ ΑΣΤΥΦΥΛΑΚΩΝ ΓΕΝ. ΣΕΙΡΑ
46 ΣΛΙΚΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ (ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ)
47 ΣΤΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΟΛ.ΔΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΕΡΓΩΝ ΤΕΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
48 ΣΤΟΥΠΑ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΩΝ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ (ΘΕΣ/ΚΗ)
49 ΤΖΙΟΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΕΜΠΟΡΙΑΣ & ΔΙΑΦΗΜΙΣΗΣ ΤΕΙ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ (ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ)
50 ΤΣΑΠΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ & ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΩΝ ΤΕΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
51 ΤΣΙΟΓΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΕΜΠΟΡΙΑΣ & ΔΙΑΦΗΜΙΣΗΣ ΤΕΙ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ (ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ)
52 ΤΣΙΡΤΣΙΦΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙA ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΝΘΡΩΠΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ & ΙΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ (ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ)
53 ΤΣΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ ΜΟΝΙΜΩΝ ΥΠΑΞ.ΣΤΡΑΤΟΥ Σ.Μ.Υ.) ΣΩΜΑΤΑ
54 ΧΑΙΡΕΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΝΟΜΙΚΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
55 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΡΩΠΗ ΧΗΜΕΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ

 

Απόφοιτοι Ενιαίου Λυκείου (10%)

A/A ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΣΧΟΛΗ
56 ΑΔΑΜΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΤΕΙ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
57 ΑΔΑΜΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΟΛ.ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΗΣ & ΔΗΜΟΣΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
58 ΓΚΑΛΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΙΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ & ΑΡΧΑΙΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
59 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΩΝ ΣΧΕΣΕΩΝ & ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΩΝ ΤΕΙ ΔΥΤ. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ (ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ)
60 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΑΓΓΛΙΚΗΣ ΓΛΩΣΣΑΣ ΚΑΙ ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
61 ΚΑΤΣΑΒΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΚΗΣ ΕΡΓΑΣΙΑΣ ΤΕΙ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
62 ΚΟΛΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ (ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ)
63 ΛΕΠΙΝΤΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΗΣ ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ & ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
64 ΛΟΥΤΡΙΩΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ (ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑ)
65 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΛΟΓΩΝ ΜΗΧ.& ΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΥΠΟΛ. ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
66 ΝΤΟΥΛΑ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΤΕΙ ΔΥΤ. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ (ΚΟΖΑΝΗ)