Οι Επιτυχόντες του Φροντιστηρίου μας στις Γενικές Εξετάσεις 2001

A/A ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΣΧΟΛΗ
1 ΑΒΡΑΝΑ ΑΓΛΑΙΑ ΑΓΓΛΙΚΗ ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΙΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
2 ΑΔΑΜΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΛΗΡ/ΚΗΣ&ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΩΝ ΤΕΙ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
3 ΑΛΕΞΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΗΣ ΦΥΣ.ΑΓΩΓΗΣ ΘΡΑΚΗ
4 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΙΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΑΡΧΑΙΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
5 ΒΙΤΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΠΑΙΔΑΓΩΓΙΚΟ ΔΗΜ. ΕΚΠ/ΣΗΣ ΘΡΑΚΗ
6 ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΘΕΟΠΙΣΤΗ ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΘΡΑΚΗ
7 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΔΙΕΘΝΟΥΣ ΕΜΠΟΡΊΟΥ ΤΕΙ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ
8 ΓΑΛΑΡΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΤ. ΕΡΓΩΝ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗΣ ΤΕΙ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
9 ΓΚΑΛΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ ΣΜΥ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΤΙΚΟΙ
10 ΓΚΑΛΙΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΥΝ.ΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΕΩΝ&ΕΚΜ/ΣΕΩΝ ΤΕΙ ΚΡΗΤΗ
11 ΓΚΑΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ ΖΩΉ ΕΚΠ/ΣΗΣ & ΑΓΩΓΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ
12 ΓΚΑΝΕΤΣΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΝΟΜΙΚΗ ΘΡΑΚΗ
13 ΓΚΟΥΓΚΟΥΛΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΠΑΙΔΑΓΩΓΙΚΟ ΔΗΜ. ΕΚΠ/ΣΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
14 ΓΚΟΥΜΑ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ ΕΦ.ΠΛΗΡ/ΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗ ΤΕΙ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
15 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΑΣ/ΓΙΑΣ&ΔΙΑΧ.ΠΕΡ/ΝΤΟΣ ΘΡΑΚΗ
16 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΡΟΥΜΠΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΝΘ/ΜΙΑΣ&ΑΡΧ. ΤΟΠΙΟΥ ΤΕΙ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
17 ΔΑΡΔΟΥΜΠΑ ΒΑΙΑ ΣΥΝ.ΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΕΩΝ&ΕΚΜ/ΣΕΩΝ ΤΕΙ ΜΕ/ΓΓΙ
18 ΔΑΣΣΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΔΙΕΘΝΟΥΣ ΕΜΠΟΡΊΟΥ ΤΕΙ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ
19 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΣΤΥΦΥΛΑΚΩΝ
20 ΖΕΡΒΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΕΚΠ/ΚΗΣ&ΚΟΙΝ.ΠΟΛΙΤ.ΠΑΝ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ
21 ΖΥΓΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΔΑΣΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
22 ΘΕΟΦΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΚΟ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
23 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΚΟ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
24 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ ΤΕΙ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
25 ΚΑΤΣΙΟΥΡΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΔΑΣΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
26 ΚΙΤΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΙΒΛΙΟΘΗΚΟΝΟΜΙΑΣ ΤΕΙ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
27 ΚΟΥΠΟΥΡΤΙΔΟΥ ΚΕΡΑΣΑ ΔΙΟΙΚ.ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΣΕΩΝ ΤΕΙ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
28 ΛΕΠΙΝΤΑΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΙΑΤΡΙΚΩΝ ΕΡΓΑΣΤΗΡΙΩΝ ΤΕΙ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
29 ΛΟΥΤΡΙΩΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΚΟ ΠΑΝ.ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ
30 ΜΗΛΛΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΕΦ.ΠΛΗΡ/ΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗ ΤΕΙ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
31 ΜΗΤΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΑΛ/ΚΩΝ&ΣΛΑΒΙΚΩΝ ΣΠΟΥΔΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
32 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΛΑΙΑ ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΚΗΣ ΕΡΓΑΣΊΑΣ ΤΕΙ ΚΡΗΤΗ
33 ΜΟΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΤΗΛΕΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ ΤΕΙ ΑΡΤΑ
34 ΜΟΥΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΟΛΙΤ. ΔΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΕΡΓΩΝ ΤΕΙ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
35 ΜΠΑΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΝΟΜΙΚΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
36 ΜΠΑΤΖΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΚΟ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
37 ΜΠΙΣΜΠΑ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ ΒΑΛΚΑΝΙΚΩΝ ΣΠΟΥΔΩΝ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
38 ΜΠΛΑΝΤΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ&ΧΡΗΜ/ΚΗΣ ΠΑΝ.ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑ
39 ΝΟΥΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΦΙΛΟΣΟΦ.ΠΑΙΔΑΓ.ΨΥΧΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
40 ΝΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΣΤΥΦΥΛΑΚΩΝ
41 ΝΤΑΜΠΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΤΕΙ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
42 ΝΤΟΥΛΑ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΚΟ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
43 ΠΑΖΑΡΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
44 ΠΑΛΙΑΔΑΜΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΕΠΙΧ.ΣΧΕΔ.&ΠΛΗΡ/ΚΩΝ ΣΥΣΤ. ΤΕΙ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
45 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ ΔΑΣΟΠΟΝΙΑΣ ΤΕΙ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
46 ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗΣ ΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΕΦ.ΜΑΘΗΜΑΤΙΚΩΝ&ΦΥΣ.ΕΠΙΣΤ. ΕΜΠ
47 ΠΑΣΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΧΗΜΙΚΩΝ ΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
48 ΠΕΖΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΔΙΟΙΚ.ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡΗΣΕΩΝ ΤΕΙ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
49 ΠΙΣΠΙΡΙΚΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΕΠΙΧ.ΣΧΕΔ.&ΠΛΗΡ/ΚΩΝ ΣΥΣΤ. ΤΕΙ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
50 ΠΟΥΤΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΗΣ ΦΥΣ.ΑΓΩΓΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ
51 ΡΟΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ ΤΕΧΝ. ΑΝΤΙΡΥΠΑΝΣΗΣ ΤΕΙ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
52 ΣΑΛΙΑΚΟΥΡΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΝΟΜΙΚΗ ΘΡΑΚΗ
53 ΣΑΤΡΑΤΖΕΜΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΕΛΕΓ/ΚΩΝ&ΑΣΦ.ΕΡΓΑΣΙΩΝ ΤΕΙ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ
54 ΣΚΛΑΒΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΜΑ/ΚΩΝ ΕΦΑΡΜΟΓΩΝ ΤΕΙ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
55 ΣΚΡΕΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΕΠΙΧ.ΣΧΕΔ.&ΠΛΗΡ/ΚΩΝ ΣΥΣΤ. ΤΕΙ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
56 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
57 ΣΤΡΑΒΟΚΩΣΤΑ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ ΕΜΠΟΡΙΑΣ&ΔΙΑΦΗΜΙΣΗΣ ΤΕΙ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
58 ΤΖΕΡΝΙΑΔΑΚΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΔΙΟΙΚ. ΕΠΙΣΤ.& ΤΕΧΝ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΚΟ ΑΘΗΝΑ
59 ΤΖΗΚΑ ΒΑΣΩ ΦΙΛ/ΚΩΝ &ΚΟΙΝ.ΣΠΟΥΔΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗ
60 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΣΜΙΚΗΣ ΤΕΧΝ&ΕΠ/ΝΙΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ
61 ΤΣΑΝΤΙΛΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ ΦΙΛΟΣΟΦ.ΠΑΙΔΑΓ.ΨΥΧΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
62 ΤΣΑΤΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ ΠΑΙΔΑΓΩΓΙΚΟ ΔΗΜ. ΕΚΠ/ΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
63 ΤΣΕΡΤΙΚΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΔΙΟΙΚ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΚΩΝ ΕΚΜ/ΣΕΩΝ ΤΕΙ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
64 ΤΣΙΑΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΔΗΜ. ΣΧΈΣΕΩΝ &ΕΠ/ΝΙΑΣ ΤΕΙ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ
65 ΤΣΙΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΑΣΤΥΦΥΛΑΚΩΝ
66 ΤΣΙΛΟΦΥΤΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΤΕΧ. ΙΑΤΡΙΚΩΝ ΟΡΓΑΝΩΝ ΤΕΙ ΑΘΗΝΑ
67 ΤΣΟΝΟΥΛΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΑΓΓΛΙΚΗ ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΙΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ
68 Χ ΑΛΚΙΔΟΥ ΖΩΗ ΓΕΩΤΕΧΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ&ΠΕΡ/ΝΤΟΣ ΤΕΙ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
69 ΧΑΡΧΑΝΤΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΕΠΙΣΚΕΠΤΡΙΩΝ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΤΕΙ ΑΘΗΝΑ
70 ΧΑΡΧΑΝΤΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ ΓΕΩΠΟΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ