Οι Επιτυχόντες του Φροντιστηρίου μας στις Γενικές Εξετάσεις 1999

A/A ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΣΧΟΛΗ
1 ΑΡΣΕΝΗ ΧΑΙΔΩ ΒΙΒΛΙΟΘΗΚΟΝΟΜΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗ
2 ΒΑΡΒΑΡΕΖΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΟΡΓ.& ΔΙΟΙΚ. ΕΠΙΧ. ΠΑΝ. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ
3 ΓΙΑΜΟΥΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΣΤΥΦΥΛΑΚΩΝ
4 ΓΚΑΝΤΟΥΝΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΔΙΟΙΚ. ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡ. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
5 ΓΚΟΥΓΚΟΥΜΑΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΞΙΩΜ. ΕΛΛ. ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΑΣ
6 ΓΚΟΥΓΚΟΥΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ
7 ΔΡΙΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΔΙΟΙΚ . ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
8 ΖΑΡΖΩΝΗ ΒΑΪΑ ΟΙΚΟΝ. ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗ
9 ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΦΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΓΩΓΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
10 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΙΕΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗ
11 ΘΩΜΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΔΗΜ.ΣΧ. ΕΠ. ΠΟΛ . ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ
12 ΚΑΚΛΑΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΛΗΡΟΦ. & ΕΠΙΚ. ΣΥΣ. ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ
13 ΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΝΗ ΦΑΝΗ ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
14 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗ
15 ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
16 ΚΑΡΑΣΟΥΛΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΒΙΟΜΗΧ.ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
17 ΚΑΤΣΑΒΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΤΥΦΥΛΑΚΩΝ
18 ΚΑΤΣΑΒΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΦΙΛΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ
19 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΟΝ.ΥΠΑΞ.ΣΤΡΑΤΟΥ (ΣΜΥ)
20 ΚΑΤΣΙΑΜΗΤΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΠΑΙΔΑΓΩΓΙΚΟ ΔΗΜ. ΕΚΠ. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ
21 ΚΑΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
22 ΚΙΤΣΙΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
23 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΩΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΖΩΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΓΩΓΗΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
24 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΥΠΑΞ.ΔΙΟΙΚ.ΑΕΡΟΠΟΡΙΑΣ (ΣΥΔ)
25 ΛΙΑΚΟΥ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗ ΕΦ. ΠΛΗΡ. ΔΙΟΙΚ. ΟΙΚ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
26 ΛΙΟΥΡΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΒΡΕΦΟΝΗΠΙΟΚΟΜΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
27 ΛΥΚΟΣΤΡΑΤΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΜΟΝ.ΥΠΑΞ.ΣΤΡΑΤΟΥ (ΣΜΥ)
28 ΜΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΠΟΝΙΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ
29 ΜΗΝΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ
30 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
31 ΜΠΑΛΑΝΙΚΑ ΦΑΝΗ ΑΓΡΟΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΗΣ ΘΡΑΚΗ
32 ΜΠΑΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΗΛΕΚ/ΓΩΝ ΜΗΧ & ΜΗΧ Η/Υ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
33 ΜΩΥΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
34 ΝΟΥΛΑ ΑΝΝΑ ΤΟΥΡ. ΕΠΙΧ. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
35 ΝΤΟΥΦΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ & ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΥ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
36 ΠΑΖΑΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΕΠΙΧ .ΣΧ. ΠΛΗ.ΣΥΣΤΗΜΑΤΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑ
37 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΠΟΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗ
38 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΣ.& ΙΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΙΟ
39 ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΔΙΕΘΝ. ΕΜΠΟΡΙΟΥ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ
40 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΝΟΜΙΚΗ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
41 ΠΙΤΕΝΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΒΑΛΚΑΝΙΚΩΝ ΣΠΟΥΔΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗ
42 ΠΟΝΤΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ & ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
43 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ ΒΙΒΛΙΟΘΗΚΟΝΟΜΙΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ
44 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΕΠΙΣΚ. ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ
45 ΣΑΝΙΔΑ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ ΒΡΕΦΟΝΗΠΙΟΚΟΜΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗ
46 ΣΑΠΟΥΝΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΔΙΕΘ.ΟΙΚΟΝ.ΣΧΕΣΕΩΝ & ΑΝΑΠΤ. ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
47 ΣΑΡΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ ΘΡΑΚΗ
48 ΣΟΛΩΜΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΟΛΙΤΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΣ.& ΙΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΙΟ
49 ΣΟΥΛΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΑΓΩΓΙΚΟ ΝΗΠΙΑΓΩΓΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗ
50 ΣΟΦΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΜΟΝ.ΥΠΑΞ.ΣΤΡΑΤΟΥ (ΣΜΥ)
51 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥΛΑ ΖΩΗ ΕΠΙΣΚ. ΥΓΕΙΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΑ
52 ΤΕΛΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΔΙΟΙΚ. ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
53 ΤΖΗΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΒΙΟΜΗΧ. ΣΧΕΔΙΑΣΜΟΥ ΚΟΖΑΝΗ
54 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΛΟΓ & ΧΡΗΜ/ΚΗΣ ΠΑΝ. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ
55 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝ. ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗ
56 ΨΑΡΟΦΑΓΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΟΡΓ.& ΔΙΟΙΚ. ΕΠΙΧ. ΠΑΝ. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ