Οι Επιτυχόντες του Φροντιστηρίου μας στις Γενικές Εξετάσεις 1998

A/A ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΣΧΟΛΗ
1 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΤΟΥΡΙΣΤ. ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡ. ΤΕΙ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
2 ΓΑΛΑΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΤΟΥΡΙΣΤ. ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡ. ΤΕΙ ΗΠΕΙΡΟΥ
3 ΓΚΟΥΝΕΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝ. ΕΠΙΣΤΗΜ. ΟΙΚ. ΠΑΝΕΠ. ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
4 ΔΑΟΥΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ – ΝΕΚΤ. ΠΟΛ. ΕΠΙΣΤ.& ΙΣΤΟΡ. ΠΑΝΤ. ΠΑΝ. ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
5 ΔΡΥΣΤΕΛΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΤΕΙ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
6 ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΙΚ. ΠΑΝΤ. ΠΑΝΕΠ. ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
7 ΖΑΡΖΩΝΗ ΒΑΪΑ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣ. ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡ. ΤΕΙ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
8 ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΑΣΤΥΦΥΛΑΚΩΝ
9 ΖΙΑΡΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΟΡΥΧΕΙΩΝ ΤΕΙ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
10 ΖΙΩΓΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΣΥΝΕΤΑΙΡ.ΟΡΓ. & ΕΚΜΕΤ. ΤΕΙ ΜΕΣΣΟΛΟΓ.
11 ΖΙΩΓΑ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ ΤΟΥΡΙΣΤ. ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡ. ΤΕΙ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
12 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΖΩΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΓΩΓΗΣ ΤΕΙ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
13 ΚΑΛΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΣΤΥΦΥΛΑΚΩΝ
14 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΑ ΑΝΝΑ Δ.ΜΟΝ. ΤΟΠΙΚΗΣ ΑΥΤΟΔΙΟΙΚ. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
15 ΚΟΛΟΜΗΤΣΙΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΚΟ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
16 ΛΑΖΑΡΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
17 ΛΙΑΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΠΛΗΡΟΦΟΡΙΚΗΣ ΤΕΙ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
18 ΜΑΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΤΕΙ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
19 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΑΣΤΥΦΥΛΑΚΩΝ
20 ΜΑΣΤΟΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΒΡΕΦΟΝΗΠΙΟΚΟΜΙΑΣ ΤΕΙ ΗΠΕΙΡΟΥ
21 ΜΑΣΤΟΡΟΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΝΟΜΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
22 ΜΕΖΙΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΟΡΓ.& ΔΙΟΙΚ. ΕΠΙΧ. ΠΑΝ. ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ
23 ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡ. ΕΡΕΥΝ. & MARKETING ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
24 ΜΠΕΓΚΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
25 ΜΠΟΛΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ ΠΟΛΙΤ. ΕΡΓΩΝ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΗΣ ΤΕΙ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
26 ΜΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΣΤΥΦΥΛΑΚΩΝ
27 ΝΑΤΣΙΟΥΛΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ & ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΥ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
28 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΔΙΕΘ. ΕΜΠΟΡΙΟΥ ΤΕΙ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
29 ΝΙΚΟΥΛΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΤΕΙ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ
30 ΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΟΛ.& ΑΝΘΡΩΠΟΛ. ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ
31 ΝΤΟΥΦΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΒΙΒΛΙΟΘΗΚΟΝΟΜΙΑΣ ΤΕΙ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
32 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣ. ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡ. ΤΕΙ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
33 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ ΔΙΑΤΡΟΦΗΣ ΤΕΙ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
34 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ ΧΗΜΕΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
35 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΖΩΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΓΩΓΗΣ ΤΕΙ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
36 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣ. ΕΠΙΧΕΙΡ. ΤΕΙ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
37 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛ ΛΟΓΙΣΤΙΚΗΣ ΤΕΙ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
38 ΠΑΠΑΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΣΤΥΦΥΛΑΚΩΝ
39 ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΓΕΩΠΟΝΙΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
40 ΡΑΠΤΗ ΞΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΙΚΗΣΗΣ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ
41 ΡΑΠΤΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΔΙΕΘ. ΕΜΠΟΡΙΟΥ ΤΕΙ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
42 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΦΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΓΩΓΗΣ ΤΕΙ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
43 ΣΑΝΙΔΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΤΕΙ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
44 ΣΑΡΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ ΦΥΣΙΚΗΣ ΑΓΩΓΗΣ & ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
45 ΣΚΡΕΤΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΚΟΙΝ. ΠΟΛ. & ΚΟΙΝ. ΑΝΘΡ. ΠΑΝΤΕΙΟ ΠΑΝ.
46 ΣΟΪΛΕΜΕΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΥΦΥΛΑΚΩΝ
47 ΣΟΦΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΨΥΧΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΙΟ ΠΑΝ. ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
48 ΤΖΗΚΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΑΣΤΥΦΥΛΑΚΩΝ
49 ΤΣΑΚΝΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΣΤ. ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
50 ΤΣΑΚΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΜΟΝ.ΥΠΑΞ.ΣΤΡΑΤΟΥ (ΣΜΥ)
51 ΤΣΙΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΜΗΧΑΝΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΤΕΙ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
52 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΟΛ.& ΑΝΘΡΩΠΟΛ. ΑΙΓΑΙΟΥ
53 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΦΙΛΟΣΟΦ.ΠΑΙΔΑΓ.ΨΥΧΟΛΟΓΙΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ
54 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΠΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ ΔΗΜΟΣΙΟΓΡ. ΜΕΣΩΝ ΜΑΖ.ΕΠΙΚ.ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
55 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΚΩΝ (ΣΣΑΣ) ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ